Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler M07 3-Kampf
Schüler M06 3-Kampf
Schüler M05 3-Kampf
Schüler M04 3-Kampf
Schüler M03 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W05 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W04 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W03 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 159 Bettinger, Manuel 1998 LC Rehlingen 1.128 Pkt. G
7,73 - 4,23 - 41,00
388 - 413 - 327
2. 50 Warken, Nicolas 1998 LV Merzig 997 Pkt. G
8,07 - 4,09 - 31,00
348 - 398 - 251
3. 62 Hesidenz, Nico 1998 TV 1901 Hülzweiler 696 Pkt. S
9,37 - 3,05 - 25,00
224 - 272 - 200
4. 18 Steuer, Jona 1998 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 658 Pkt. S
9,04 - 3,21 - 16,50
252 - 292 - 114
5. 74 Christ, Samuel 1998 TV Heusweiler 645 Pkt. S
9,68 - 3,00 - 23,00
199 - 265 - 181
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 160 Jakob, Oliver 1999 LC Rehlingen 964 Pkt. G
8,03 - 3,83 - 30,00
353 - 368 - 243
2. 139 Sogorski, Tobias 1999 AC Diefflen e.V. 957 Pkt. G
8,50 - 3,64 - 38,50
303 - 345 - 309
3. 157 Jung, Alexander 1999 LC Rehlingen 936 Pkt. G
8,32 - 3,80 - 31,00
321 - 364 - 251
4. 65 Krämer, Simon 1999 TV Heusweiler 934 Pkt. G
8,29 - 3,65 - 32,50
324 - 347 - 263
5. 113 Enzweiler, Marvin 1999 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 823 Pkt. G
8,44 - 3,31 - 26,00
309 - 305 - 209
6. 63 Hörner, Marvin 1999 TV 1901 Hülzweiler 798 Pkt. G
8,65 - 3,50 - 23,00
288 - 329 - 181
7. 20 Scherer, Hagen 1999 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 735 Pkt. S
9,36 - 3,05 - 29,50
224 - 272 - 239
8. 161 Teuschler, Julian 1999 LC Rehlingen 712 Pkt. S
9,01 - 2,98 - 24,50
254 - 263 - 195
9. 85 Woll, Jakob 1999 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 650 Pkt. S
9,25 - 2,95 - 20,50
234 - 259 - 157
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 167 Barbian, Leander 2000 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 907 Pkt. G
8,91 - 3,58 - 38,00
264 - 338 - 305
2. 86 Schneider, Nico 2000 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 847 Pkt. G
8,51 - 3,39 - 28,50
302 - 315 - 230
3. 162 Scherer, Marc 2000 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 794 Pkt. G
8,82 - 3,31 - 27,00
272 - 305 - 217
4. 11 Schäfer, Felix 2000 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 789 Pkt. G
9,00 - 3,26 - 29,00
255 - 299 - 235
5. 121 Scherer, Noah 2000 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 771 Pkt. G
9,05 - 3,40 - 25,50
251 - 316 - 204
6. 3 Schulz, Paul 2000 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 769 Pkt. G
8,75 - 3,31 - 23,50
278 - 305 - 186
7. 122 Ewen, Maximilian 2000 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 714 Pkt. G
9,32 - 3,24 - 24,00
228 - 296 - 190
8. 140 Jost, Niklas 2000 AC Diefflen e.V. 701 Pkt. G
9,46 - 3,08 - 26,00
216 - 276 - 209
9. 149 Wagner, André 2000 SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbr. 692 Pkt. S
9,51 - 2,79 - 30,00
212 - 237 - 243
10. 10 Eisenhut, Lucas 2000 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 690 Pkt. S
9,38 - 2,85 - 27,50
223 - 245 - 222
11. 2 Hanowski, Philip 2000 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 675 Pkt. S
9,27 - 3,09 - 21,50
232 - 277 - 166
12. 15 Wirth, Lukas 2000 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 675 Pkt. S
9,41 - 2,86 - 26,00
220 - 246 - 209
13. 52 Werner, Samuel 2000 LV Merzig 673 Pkt. S
9,30 - 3,06 - 22,00
229 - 273 - 171
14. 6 Grenz, Niklas 2000 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 519 Pkt. S
9,81 - 2,72 - 15,50
189 - 227 - 103
15. 163 Oppenländer, Vincent 2000 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 473 Pkt. S
10,52 - 2,40 - 20,00
139 - 182 - 152
16. 73 Tinnes, Felix 2000 TV Heusweiler 421 Pkt. B
11,03 - 2,34 - 19,00
107 - 173 - 141
17. 44 Schwarz, Moritz 2000 TV Heusweiler 354 Pkt. B
10,51 - 2,31 - 11,00
140 - 168 - 46
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 125 Sturmer, Sebastian 2001 LAC Saarlouis 593 Pkt. S
9,63 - 2,76 - 20,50
203 - 233 - 157
2. 47 Engel, Julius 2001 TV Bliesen 509 Pkt. S
10,09 - 2,93 - 14,00
168 - 256 - 85
3. 180 Kirch, Christopher 2001 LC Rehlingen 468 Pkt. S
10,00 - 2,31 - 17,50
175 - 168 - 125
4. 124 Sturmer, Dominik 2001 LAC Saarlouis 425 Pkt. S
10,67 - 2,48 - 15,50
129 - 193 - 103
5. 71 Fischer, Lars 2001 TV Heusweiler 310 Pkt. B
11,21 - 2,21 - 12,00
97 - 153 - 60
6. 1 Zenner, Felix 2001 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 243 Pkt.
10,89 - 1,93 - 9,00
116 - 109 - 18
Schüler D 3-Kampf 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. LG Reimsbach-Oppen I 3.949 Pkt.
Barbian, Leander 2000 907
Scherer, Marc 2000 794
Schäfer, Felix 2000 789
Schulz, Paul 2000 769
Eisenhut, Lucas 2000 690
2. LG Reimsbach-Oppen II 2.585 Pkt.
Wirth, Lukas 2000 675
Hanowski, Philip 2000 675
Grenz, Niklas 2000 519
Oppenländer, Vincent 2000 473
Zenner, Felix 2001 243
Schüler M07 3-Kampf
Schüler M07 3-Kampf M 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 165 Hammes, Leon 2002 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 428 Pkt.
10,34 - 2,39 - 15,00
151 - 180 - 97
2. 90 Becker, Benedikt 2002 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 407 Pkt.
10,96 - 2,33 - 17,50
111 - 171 - 125
3. 169 Laux, Maximilian 2002 LV Merzig 392 Pkt.
10,45 - 2,16 - 15,50
144 - 145 - 103
4. 49 Demuth, Matthias 2002 TV Bliesen 297 Pkt.
10,70 - 2,16 - 9,50
127 - 145 - 25
Schüler M06 3-Kampf
Schüler M06 3-Kampf M 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 17 Hiry, Jordy 2003 TV Saarwellingen 271 Pkt.
10,87 - 2,20 - 8,00
117 - 152 - 2
2. 75 Hoff, Frederik 2003 TV Heusweiler 247 Pkt.
11,17 - 2,02 - 9,50
99 - 123 - 25
3. 81 Steuer, Tim 2003 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 238 Pkt.
12,05 - 1,92 - 13,50
52 - 107 - 79
4. 97 Hesse, Johannes 2003 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 193 Pkt.
12,26 - 2,20 - 7,50
41 - 152 - 0
5. 96 Görgen, Jonas 2003 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 164 Pkt.
12,38 - 1,99 - 8,50
36 - 118 - 10
6. 64 Hörner, Robin 2003 TV 1901 Hülzweiler 160 Pkt.
11,97 - 1,90 - 6,00
56 - 104 - 0
7. 126 Huwig, Bjarne 2003 LAC Saarlouis 111 Pkt.
12,85 - 1,86 - 7,00
14 - 97 - 0
8. 106 Schramm, Antoine 2003 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 106 Pkt.
12,93 - 1,85 - 5,50
11 - 95 - 0
9. 170 Kuschel, Kai 2003 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 98 Pkt.
12,65 - 1,63 - 9,00
23 - 57 - 18
10. 168 Stein, Noah 2003 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 87 Pkt.
13,33 - 1,80 - 5,00
0 - 87 - 0
Schüler M06 3-Kampf 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. LG Reimsbach-Oppen 648 Pkt.
Hesse, Johannes 2003 193
Görgen, Jonas 2003 164
Schramm, Antoine 2003 106
Kuschel, Kai 2003 98
Stein, Noah 2003 87
Schüler M05 3-Kampf
Schüler M05 3-Kampf M 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 142 Contrino, Romeo 2004 AC Diefflen e.V. 170 Pkt.
12,09 - 1,89 - 9,00
50 - 102 - 18
2. 174 Dillenburger, Maurice 2004 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 92 Pkt.
13,69 - 1,77 - 8,50
0 - 82 - 10
3. 107 Schramm, Aaron 2004 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 68 Pkt.
14,09 - 1,69 - 7,00
0 - 68 - 0
4. 172 Braun, Elias 2004 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 63 Pkt.
14,38 - 1,65 - 8,00
0 - 61 - 2
Schüler M04 3-Kampf
Schüler M04 3-Kampf M 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
143 Fischer, Silas 2005 AC Diefflen e.V. 0
18,97 - 0,70 - 4,00
0 - 0 - 0
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 41 Rupp, Carolin 1998 TV Saarwellingen 1.164 Pkt. G
7,77 - 4,12 - 21,00
422 - 450 - 292
2. 23 Grünewald, Anna 1998 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 1.162 Pkt. G
8,13 - 3,79 - 28,00
379 - 410 - 373
3. 24 Guth, Nathalie 1998 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 1.046 Pkt. G
8,55 - 3,45 - 25,50
333 - 367 - 346
4. 150 Gerhard, Louisa 1998 LC Rehlingen 1.034 Pkt. G
9,48 - 3,13 - 37,00
246 - 324 - 464
5. 21 Bierle, Carina 1998 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 1.014 Pkt. G
8,52 - 3,50 - 22,00
336 - 373 - 305
6. 31 Görgen, Michelle 1998 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 983 Pkt. G
8,63 - 3,64 - 19,00
325 - 391 - 267
7. 70 Spletzer, Annabel 1998 TV Heusweiler 970 Pkt. G
9,22 - 3,05 - 29,50
268 - 313 - 389
8. 26 Dräger, Melissa 1998 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 943 Pkt. G
8,74 - 3,47 - 18,50
314 - 369 - 260
9. 173 Dentinger, Alissa 1998 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 910 Pkt. G
9,12 - 3,20 - 21,50
277 - 334 - 299
10. 22 Zenner, Clara 1998 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 907 Pkt. G
9,14 - 3,01 - 23,50
276 - 308 - 323
11. 77 Schneider, Michelle 1998 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 907 Pkt. G
9,19 - 2,97 - 24,50
271 - 302 - 334
12. 69 O'Reilly, Natascha 1998 TV Heusweiler 869 Pkt. S
8,97 - 3,18 - 17,50
291 - 331 - 247
13. 29 Mann, Celina 1998 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 868 Pkt. S
9,36 - 2,83 - 24,00
256 - 283 - 329
14. 179 Kirch, Carina 1998 LC Rehlingen 822 Pkt. S
9,16 - 2,87 - 18,50
274 - 288 - 260
15. 55 Neusius, Noemi 1998 LV Merzig 790 Pkt. S
9,74 - 3,08 - 17,50
225 - 318 - 247
16. 54 Laux, Alina 1998 LV Merzig 787 Pkt. S
9,28 - 3,00 - 15,50
263 - 306 - 218
17. 27 Schnubel, Emma 1998 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 765 Pkt. S
9,29 - 2,85 - 15,50
262 - 285 - 218
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 40 Bommersbach, Louisa 1999 TV Saarwellingen 1.149 Pkt. G
8,17 - 3,60 - 29,50
374 - 386 - 389
2. 78 Schu, Lena 1999 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1.142 Pkt. G
8,45 - 3,70 - 30,50
343 - 399 - 400
3. 154 Wegener, Lee 1999 LC Rehlingen 1.126 Pkt. G
8,32 - 3,68 - 28,00
357 - 396 - 373
4. 155 Tinnes, Silvana 1999 LC Rehlingen 1.110 Pkt. G
8,00 - 3,70 - 23,00
394 - 399 - 317
5. 32 Wendels, Selina 1999 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 993 Pkt. G
8,27 - 3,53 - 18,00
363 - 377 - 253
6. 183 Bubel, Teresa 1999 SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbr. 933 Pkt. G
8,66 - 3,04 - 21,50
322 - 312 - 299
7. 33 Hammes, Jana 1999 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 851 Pkt. G
8,67 - 2,98 - 16,00
321 - 304 - 226
8. 34 Mothes, Maja 1999 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 811 Pkt. G
9,04 - 3,06 - 15,00
285 - 315 - 211
9. 175 Merloni, Sophia 1999 TV Jägersburg 777 Pkt. S
9,70 - 3,02 - 17,00
228 - 309 - 240
10. 38 Ludchen, Mara 1999 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 775 Pkt. S
9,61 - 2,95 - 17,00
235 - 300 - 240
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. LG Reimsbach-Oppen I 5.198 Pkt.
Grünewald, Anna 1998 1.162
Guth, Nathalie 1998 1.046
Bierle, Carina 1998 1.014
Wendels, Selina 1999 993
Görgen, Michelle 1998 983
2. LG Reimsbach-Oppen II 4.479 Pkt.
Dräger, Melissa 1998 943
Dentinger, Alissa 1998 910
Zenner, Clara 1998 907
Mann, Celina 1998 868
Hammes, Jana 1999 851
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 57 Holbach, Jamina 2000 LV Merzig 995 Pkt. G
8,66 - 3,46 - 22,00
322 - 368 - 305
2. 152 Latz, Lara 2000 LC Rehlingen 963 Pkt. G
8,43 - 3,54 - 17,00
345 - 378 - 240
3. 138 Reiter, Leah 2000 AC Diefflen e.V. 928 Pkt. G
8,91 - 3,01 - 23,50
297 - 308 - 323
4. 58 Setter, Hannah 2000 LV Merzig 915 Pkt. G
8,91 - 3,09 - 21,50
297 - 319 - 299
5. 59 Kiefer, Jil 2000 LV Merzig 902 Pkt. G
8,86 - 3,40 - 17,00
302 - 360 - 240
6. 129 Sogorski, Lea 2000 AC Diefflen e.V. 863 Pkt. G
9,16 - 3,07 - 19,50
274 - 316 - 273
7. 131 Arand, Lara 2000 AC Diefflen e.V. 861 Pkt. G
9,15 - 3,05 - 19,50
275 - 313 - 273
8. 4 Helfen, Helen 2000 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 855 Pkt. G
8,88 - 2,97 - 18,00
300 - 302 - 253
9. 137 Jenner, Alexandra 2000 AC Diefflen e.V. 834 Pkt. G
9,66 - 2,94 - 22,00
231 - 298 - 305
10. 164 Gassner, Janine 2000 LSC Düppenweiler 746 Pkt. G
9,27 - 2,70 - 15,50
264 - 264 - 218
11. 132 Minoldi, Ivana 2000 AC Diefflen e.V. 733 Pkt. G
10,14 - 2,50 - 22,00
194 - 234 - 305
12. 66 Ziegler, Lea 2000 TV Heusweiler 728 Pkt. G
9,75 - 2,80 - 16,00
224 - 278 - 226
13. 46 Maas, Malin 2000 TV Bliesen 699 Pkt. G
9,60 - 2,78 - 13,50
236 - 275 - 188
14. 8 Hell, Teresa 2000 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 653 Pkt. G
9,85 - 2,65 - 13,00
216 - 256 - 181
15. 9 Schnubel, Paula 2000 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 646 Pkt. S
9,63 - 2,34 - 14,50
233 - 209 - 204
16. 114 Fritz, Laura 2000 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 620 Pkt. S
10,24 - 2,52 - 14,00
187 - 237 - 196
17. 130 Wasel, Alisa 2000 AC Diefflen e.V. 589 Pkt. S
10,30 - 2,45 - 13,00
182 - 226 - 181
18. 178 Kinnen, Julia 2000 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 502 Pkt. S
10,98 - 2,23 - 12,50
137 - 192 - 173
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 141 Laville, Chiara 2001 AC Diefflen e.V. 886 Pkt. G
8,91 - 3,22 - 18,00
297 - 336 - 253
2. 146 Lehnert, Celine 2001 AC Diefflen e.V. 848 Pkt. G
9,43 - 3,08 - 20,00
250 - 318 - 280
3. 144 Detampel, Alissa 2001 AC Diefflen e.V. 808 Pkt. G
9,36 - 3,20 - 15,50
256 - 334 - 218
4. 148 Moßner, Carmen 2001 AC Diefflen e.V. 756 Pkt. G
10,58 - 2,74 - 23,50
163 - 270 - 323
5. 42 Berwanger, Luisa 2001 TV Bliesen 748 Pkt. G
9,16 - 2,96 - 12,50
274 - 301 - 173
6. 147 Fischer, Sarah 2001 AC Diefflen e.V. 725 Pkt. G
9,19 - 2,94 - 11,50
271 - 298 - 156
7. 128 Theobald, Lisa 2001 LAC Saarlouis 721 Pkt. G
9,27 - 2,96 - 11,50
264 - 301 - 156
8. 134 Jost, Julia 2001 AC Diefflen e.V. 620 Pkt. G
9,65 - 2,66 - 10,00
232 - 258 - 130
9. 43 Groß, Marie 2001 TV Bliesen 512 Pkt. S
10,52 - 2,50 - 9,00
167 - 234 - 111
10. 182 Kautenburger, Elena 2001 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 481 Pkt. S
12,15 - 2,95 - 9,00
70 - 300 - 111
11. 37 Rauch, Janis 2001 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 372 Pkt. B
10,80 - 1,82 - 8,50
148 - 122 - 102
12. 45 Meinart, Joana 2001 TV Bliesen 317 Pkt. B
12,03 - 2,09 - 7,00
77 - 169 - 71
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. AC Diefflen e.V. I 4.386 Pkt.
Reiter, Leah 2000 928
Laville, Chiara 2001 886
Sogorski, Lea 2000 863
Arand, Lara 2000 861
Lehnert, Celine 2001 848
2. AC Diefflen e.V. II 3.856 Pkt.
Jenner, Alexandra 2000 834
Detampel, Alissa 2001 808
Moßner, Carmen 2001 756
Minoldi, Ivana 2000 733
Fischer, Sarah 2001 725
3. LG Reimsbach-Oppen 3.007 Pkt.
Helfen, Helen 2000 855
Hell, Teresa 2000 653
Schnubel, Paula 2000 646
Kautenburger, Elena 2001 481
Rauch, Janis 2001 372
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf W 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 88 Amann, Sophie 2002 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 665 Pkt.
9,40 - 2,65 - 11,50
253 - 256 - 156
2. 80 Bernarding, Lena 2002 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 637 Pkt.
10,19 - 2,56 - 14,50
190 - 243 - 204
3. 136 Jung, Alena 2002 AC Diefflen e.V. 629 Pkt.
10,52 - 2,42 - 17,00
167 - 222 - 240
4. 108 Stachel, Katharina 2002 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 561 Pkt.
9,91 - 2,47 - 9,50
211 - 229 - 121
5. 102 Scherer, Anna 2002 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 506 Pkt.
10,65 - 2,58 - 8,50
158 - 246 - 102
6. 92 Braun, Emma 2002 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 490 Pkt.
10,65 - 2,24 - 10,50
158 - 193 - 139
7. 95 Frischmuth, Franziska 2002 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 461 Pkt.
10,72 - 2,52 - 7,00
153 - 237 - 71
8. 98 Montag, Alissa 2002 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 450 Pkt.
10,46 - 2,20 - 8,00
171 - 187 - 92
9. 135 Randazzo, Marissa 2002 AC Diefflen e.V. 449 Pkt.
10,79 - 2,10 - 10,00
149 - 170 - 130
10. 48 Berlich, Jule 2002 TV Bliesen 411 Pkt.
10,89 - 2,08 - 8,50
142 - 167 - 102
11. 103 Schmal, Jenny Lee 2002 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 401 Pkt.
11,09 - 2,22 - 7,50
130 - 190 - 81
12. 109 Thiel, Vanessa 2002 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 380 Pkt.
11,04 - 1,90 - 9,00
133 - 136 - 111
13. 111 Endres, Marina 2002 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 353 Pkt.
11,15 - 2,08 - 6,50
126 - 167 - 60
14. 176 Müller, Emely 2002 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 232 Pkt.
12,92 - 1,58 - 9,50
33 - 78 - 121
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. LG Reimsbach-Oppen I 2.683 Pkt.
Amann, Sophie 2002 665
Stachel, Katharina 2002 561
Scherer, Anna 2002 506
Braun, Emma 2002 490
Frischmuth, Franziska 2002 461
2. LG Reimsbach-Oppen II 1.816 Pkt.
Montag, Alissa 2002 450
Schmal, Jenny Lee 2002 401
Thiel, Vanessa 2002 380
Endres, Marina 2002 353
Müller, Emely 2002 232
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf W 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 153 Latz, Leandra 2003 LC Rehlingen 438 Pkt.
10,46 - 2,13 - 8,00
171 - 175 - 92
2. 35 Meyer, Marie 2003 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 408 Pkt.
11,26 - 2,14 - 9,00
120 - 177 - 111
3. 151 Gerhard, Lilly 2003 LC Rehlingen 402 Pkt.
11,32 - 1,96 - 10,50
116 - 147 - 139
4. 105 Schneider, Finja 2003 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 298 Pkt.
12,20 - 2,10 - 6,50
68 - 170 - 60
5. 12 Rauch, Nina 2003 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 256 Pkt.
11,79 - 1,51 - 8,50
89 - 65 - 102
6. 36 Vidak, Nika 2003 SV Morscholz 165 Pkt.
12,55 - 1,36 - 7,50
50 - 34 - 81
7. 100 Oppenländer, Louisa 2003 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 126 Pkt.
12,31 - 1,45 - 4,50
62 - 53 - 11
8. 171 Sauer, Laetitia 2003 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 41 Pkt.
14,52 - 1,34 - 4,50
0 - 30 - 11
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. LG Reimsbach-Oppen 1.129 Pkt.
Meyer, Marie 2003 408
Schneider, Finja 2003 298
Rauch, Nina 2003 256
Oppenländer, Louisa 2003 126
Sauer, Laetitia 2003 41
Schülerinnen W05 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W05 3-Kampf W 27.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 145 Detampel, Franziska 2004 AC Diefflen e.V. 306 Pkt.
11,87 - 1,92 - 7,50
85 - 140 - 81
2. 91 Braun, Jule 2004 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 125 Pkt.
12,71 - 1,30 - 6,50
43 - 22 - 60
3. 93 Eisenhut, Maja 2004 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 59 Pkt.
13,43 - 1,37 - 4,50
11 - 37 - 11
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: SL/1012 LG Reimsbach-Oppen